yba5u7n5ysh4emweo1rcz8ljw

2016 KMZU Basketball Dream Team: Girls

Boonville High School Riley Lane, Ta’Vious Brazil 
Braymer High School Logan O’Dell, Jordan Miller
Brookfield High School Seth Speichinger, Art Huerta
Carrollton High School Drew Davis, Hunter McNelly
Chilhowee High School Daniel Harness, Tony Stamper
Chillicothe High School Nate Mckiddy, Mason Heyward
Cole Camp High School Alex Pritzel, Austin Berendzen
Concordia High School Jordan Schlueter, Cameron Kelly
Crest Ridge High School Garret Hoeper, Austin Summitt
East Buchanan High School Colby Rapp, Zach Johnson
Fayette High School Blake Dawson, Tommy Phillips
Glasgow High School Bryant Hubbard, Kennedy Davis
Hale High School Keaton Eddins, Quniton Johnson
Hamilton High School Jaran Richman, Mason McFall
Hardin-Central High School Clif Kugler, Ryan Layman
Higbee High School Jacob Beal, Will Clark 
Holden High School Tyler Schoonover, Bennet Evans
Kingsville High School Austin Bishop, Justyn O’Hare
Lafayette Co. High School Mason Haynes, Tucker Wagner
Lawson High School Tanner Smith, Cody Glenn
Leeton High School Aaron Norush, Trevor Elwell
Lexington High School Cooper Lynn, Issac Sanders
Marceline High School Dan Corbin, Makenzie Fessler
Meadville High School Ryan Young, Jordan Schmitz
Mid-Buchanan High School Braydn Kemper, Hunter Scaggs
New Franklin High School Kaleb Anderton, Ronnie Perkins
Norborne High School Tristen Mcnelly, Logan Korf
Northwest-Mendon High School Garrett Johnson, Kade Marnin
Oak Grove High School Stone Slade, Jaxon Althans
Odessa High School Josiah Bennett, Jaz Ehlert
Polo High School Jesse Vaughn, Parker Smith 
Putnam Co. High School Calvin Heidenwith, Dylan Heidenwith
Richmond High School Alex Hambrick, Noah Thornberry
Salisbury High School Garret Francis, Brock Richards
SW-Livingston High School Trevor Shira, Brady Bothwell
Santa Fe High School Ben Hinz, Andrew Edwards
Smithville High School Campbell Lakatos, Riley Gesling
St. Paul Lutheran High School Elijah Muehler, Mark Allen 
Stanberry High School Daniel Hailey, Alex McQuinn
Sweet Springs High School Lucas Eberting, Austin Knipmeyer
Tina-Avalon High School Max Sinclair, Chase Wooden 
Warrensburg High School Maison DeVries, Cale Cuncanon
Wellington-Napolean High School Tristan Green, Dallas Reynolds, Duncan Hughes
Wentworth Military Academy Daniel Jordan, Tom Hou