Boys

Marceline  61            Skylar Co  44  (Fri)

Wellington  56           Crestridge  44  (Fri)

Salisbury  74             Fayette  64  (Fri)

Tipton  54                  Northwest  27 (Fri)

Higginsville  59          St. Paul  41

Bucklin     54              Hale  39

Warrensburg  42        Kearney  40 (OT)

Kearney  40               St. Joe  31

Norborne 64              Stet  59

Liberty  68                  Raymore Peculier  42

Santa Fe 51               Sweet Springs  26  (Fri)

Sweet Springs  62      Wellington Napolean  41

East Buchanan  57     Orrick  41

VanHorn  49               Lathrop  41

North Platte 63           St. Mary  53

Pleasant Hill 64          Odessa  33  (Tues)

Pelton  44                  Odessa  19  (Thur)

Carrollton  55             Lexington  24 (Mon)

Higginsville  73          Concordia  29  (Mon)

Lawson  73                Plattsburg  48

Pembroke Hill  87      Odessa  60

St. Mary’s  61            Van Horn  50  (Mon)

Linn Co.  60              Newtown  50

Polo  60                    Maysville  38

Polo  70                    North Platte  50  (Thur)

Green Ridge  53      Northwest  42

Carrollton 57            Richmond 44 (Thur)

Mercer  57               Linn County  48  (Mon)

Novinger  82            Grundy Co  27  (Mon)

North Platte  62       Lathrop  58  (Tue)

Green City  72         Newtown Harris  54  (Tue)

Milan  56                 Brookfield  50  (OT – Tue)

Fayette  45             Slater  23  (Tue)

Crestridge  74        Concordia  65  (Tue)

Meadville  79          Bosworth  23  (Tue)

St. Joe Lafayette 64     NKC  41  (Tue)

Fort Osage  56       Cameron  43  (Tue)

Kearney  40            St. Joe Benton 31 (Tue)

Warrensburg  54    Savanah  35  (Tue)

Richmond  55         W. Platte 51  (Tue)

Hamilton  57           Gallatin 35  (Tue)

 

Girls

Linn County  53                      Novinger  49

Northwest Hughesville  51      Tipton  48

Concordia  47                         Knob Noster  37

Norborne  58                          Stet  27

Richmond  44                         Carrollton  24

Lawson  65                             Lexington  30

North Platte  56                      Van Horn  39

Higginsville  44                       Concordia  27  (Mon)

Polo  59                                  Orrick  44  (Mon)

Milan  71                                Novinger  45  (Tues)

Milan  53                                Green City  40  (Thur)

Brookfield  46                        Green City  41

North Platte  64                     Polo  50  (Wed)

Green Ridge  47                   Northwest  31  (Tues)

Brookfield  60                        Linn County  55 (Mon)

Linn County  53                     Grundy County  29 (Tue)

Mercer 71                             Grundy County  16  (Mon)

N. Kansas City  58                Excelsior Springs  25

Benton  58                            Ray-Pec  28

Kearney  62                          Chillicothe  41

Lafayette  53                        Liberty North  32

Maysville 54                         St. Mary’s  26

Lathrop  50                          East Buchanan  37

Green City  53                     Newtown Harris  17  (Tue)

Marshall  49                        Knob Noster 26  (Tue)

Meadville 67                       Bosworth  10  (Tue)

Higginsville  58                   St. Paul  45 (Thur)

Hamilton  55                      W. Platte 14  (Tue)

Gallatin  50                        Plattsburg  45  (tue)