Updates throughout the night

MATCHUPSCORES
Archie  @  Cass-Midway7-37
Atchison  @  Basehor-Linwood20-39
Bishop Ward  @  Santa Fe Trail7-55
Blue Springs South  @  Park Hill South41-30
Blue Valley Northwest  @  Blue Valley North33-28
Blue Valley Southwest  @  Blue Valley West10-44
Bonner Springs  @  Leavenworth40-35
CBC  @  Rockhurst14-31
Center  @  St. Michael35-6
Chillicothe  @  Wyandotte35-7
Clinton  @  Sedalia Smith-Cotton22-45
Columbia Hickman  @  Truman48-10
Crest Ridge  @  Concordia56-28
East Buchanan  @  North Platte20-39
Eudora  @  Paola3-56
Fort Osage  @  William Chrisman35-0
Grain Valley  @  Ruskin35-0
Grandview  @  Smithville0-17
Harrisonville  @  Oak Grove20-17
Holden  @  Carrollton42-21
Jasper  @  Adrian0-41
Knob Noster  @  Richmond7-50
Lawrence  @  Olathe North35-10
Lees Summit West  @  Blue Springs20-24
Lexington  @  Lafayette County6-14
Liberty  @  St. Joseph Central49-7
Liberty North  @  Lees Summit38-7
Lincoln  @  Wellington-Napoleon49-0
Lincoln College Prep  @  Kansas City CentralSaturday
Lone Jack  @  Sweet Springs0-62
Louisburg  @  Ottawa49-7
Mid Buchanan  @  West Platte49-0
Mill Valley  @  Blue Valley24-20
Northeast  @  Hogan Prep AcademySaturday
Oak Park  @  North Kansas City20-50
Olathe East  @  Pittsburg49-14
Olathe Northwest  @  Shawnee Mission South26-20
Olathe South  @  Olathe West7-14
Park Hill  @  Staley10-13
Pembroke Hill  @  Summit Christian Academy0-55
Penney  @  Lawson7-36
Plattsburg  @  Lathrop0-61
Pleasant Hill  @  Odessa7-57
Raymore-Peculiar  @  Lees Summit North35-23
Raytown  @  Belton49-13
Raytown South  @  Kearney0-35
Savannah  @  Maryville14-28
Schlagle  @  Washington6-42
Shawnee Heights  @  DeSoto14-59
Shawnee Mission East  @  Lawrence Free State14-41
Shawnee Mission Northwest  @  Gardner-Edgerton14-56
Shawnee Mission West  @  Shawnee Mission North35-0
Southeast  @  East14-55
Spring Hill  @  Piper7-6
St. James Academy  @  Kapaun Mt. Carmel21-7
St. Joseph Benton  @  Cameron28-39
St. Paul Lutheran  @  Missouri Military Academy29-22
St. Pius X  @  St. Joseph Lafayette13-46
St. Thomas Aquinas  @  Bishop Miege45-32
Sumner  @  Harmon34-20
Tipton  @  Santa Fe20-8
Tonganoxie  @  Baldwin55-0
Turner  @  Lansing14-56
Van Horn  @  University AcademySaturday
Warrensburg  @  Excelsior Springs33-27
Winnetonka  @  Platte County14-20

 

Chilhowee @ Drexel14-54
Dekalb @ Mound City 12-50
King City @ Albany 40-44
LeBlond @ Braymer58-6
North Andrew @ Worth County86-46
North Nodaway @ Southwest14-64
Pattonsburg @ North Shelby 88-92
Rock Port @ South Holt26-54
South Nodaway @ Stewartsville14-20
Stanberry @ Tarkio12-80