Updates throughout the night

MATCH UPSCORE
Adrian  @  El Dorado Springs26-21
Baldwin  @  Spring Hill0-31
Basehor-Linwood  @  Schlagle27-24
Bishop Miege  @  Blue Valley Northwest58-15
Blue Springs  @  Park Hill0-12
Blue Valley  @  Blue Valley West10-7
Blue Valley North  @  St. James Academy17-14
Carrollton  @  Lafayette County6-49
Cass-Midway  @  Butler28-8
Clinton  @  St. Michael12-31
Concordia  @  Tipton20-49
Crest Ridge  @  Lone Jack54-30
Excelsior Springs  @  Pleasant Hill38-20
Fort Scott  @  Eudora12-21
Gardner-Edgerton  @  Shawnee Mission West49-23
Grain Valley  @  Raytown South37-0
Hogan Prep Academy  @  Kansas City Central
Kearney  @  Smithville0-34
Knob Noster  @  Holden33-14
Lansing  @  Shawnee Heights17-35
Lathrop  @  East Buchanan56-12
Lawrence Free State  @  Lawrence31-30
Lawson  @  Mid Buchanan6-28
Leavenworth  @  Shawnee Mission North52-24
Lees Summit North  @  Blue Springs South28-21
Lexington  @  Richmond28-38
Liberty  @  Staley0-23
Lincoln College Prep  @  Summit Christian Academy35-21
Mill Valley  @  Blue Valley Southwest56-14
North Kansas City  @  Raytown7-48
North Platte  @  Penney27-20
Northeast  @  Southeast7-49
Oak Park  @  Columbia Hickman18-40
Odessa  @  Harrisonville49-20
Olathe East  @  Olathe South32-21
Olathe North  @  Olathe Northwest52-7
Olathe West  @  Shawnee Mission East34-18
Open  @  St. Thomas Aquinas
Ottawa  @  Tonganoxie7-62
Paola  @  Louisburg16-8
Park Hill South  @  Liberty North21-56
Perry-Lecompton  @  Bishop Ward57-6
Piper  @  Bonner Springs6-40
Pittsburg  @  DeSoto14-28
Platte County  @  Grandview23-29
Raymore-Peculiar  @  Lees Summit West28-21
Rockhurst  @  Jefferson City37-19
Ruskin  @  Fort Osage0-42
Santa Fe  @  St. Paul Lutheran44-18
Savannah  @  St. Pius X60-0
Sedalia Smith-Cotton  @  Center6-55
Shawnee Mission South  @  Shawnee Mission Northwest0-21
Sherwood  @  Jasper42-0
St. Joseph Benton  @  Chillicothe7-42
St. Joseph Central  @  Winnetonka22-46
St. Joseph Christian  @  Cameron0-55
St. Joseph Lafayette  @  Maryville6-47
Sumner  @  Atchison7-35
Sweet Springs  @  Wellington-Napoleon48-6
Truman  @  Lees Summit6-56
Turner  @  Washington0-55
University Academy  @  East14-46
Van Horn  @  Pembroke Hill6-20
Warrensburg  @  Oak Grove14-20
West Platte  @  Plattsburg8-26
William Chrisman  @  Belton30-14
Windsor  @  Archie46-30
Wyandotte  @  Harmon35-0

 

MATCH UPSCORE
Chilhowee @ Osceola 8-50
King City @ Southwest14-68
LeBlond @ Liberal25-58
Mound City @ Rock Port52-0
Norborne @ Applelton City 12-22
North Andrew @ Braymer66-0
Orrick @ North Shelby38-30
Pattonsburg @ Albany90-64
Rich Hill @ Northwest76-28
South Holt @ North Nodaway69-24
Stanberry @ Worth County 28-48
Stewartsville @ Dekalb20-66
Tarkio @ South Nodaway48-0