Updates throughout the night

MATCHUPSCORE
Archie  @  Sherwood16-14
Basehor-Linwood  @  Turner49-8
Bishop Miege  @  Rockhurst34-7
Bishop Ward  @  Wellsville6-48
Blue Springs South  @  William Chrisman50-13
Blue Valley Northwest  @  Blue Valley18-44
Blue Valley Southwest  @  St. James Academy7-21
Blue Valley West  @  St. Thomas Aquinas21-35
Bonner Springs  @  Ottawa50-0
Center  @  Clinton47-0
Concordia  @  Wellington-Napoleon61-43
Crest Ridge  @  St. Paul Lutheran52-16
DeSoto  @  Spring Hill14-0
Diamond  @  Adrian0-45
East  @  Lincoln College Prep7-27
East Buchanan  @  Mid Buchanan6-46
Eudora  @  Louisburg7-17
Excelsior Springs  @  Odessa7-49
Fort Osage  @  Park Hill0-35
Grain Valley  @  Raytown7-33
Grandview  @  Oak Park27-6
Harmon  @  Schlagle6-12
Harrisonville  @  Warrensburg14-13
Hogan Prep Academy  @  Warrenton14-42
Holden  @  Lafayette County14-42
Jasper  @  Windsor12-52
Kearney  @  Belton38-7
Knob Noster  @  Lexington22-14
Lathrop  @  Lawson38-13
Lawrence  @  Shawnee Mission Northwest51-20
Lawrence Free State  @  Sedalia Smith-Cotton48-6
Leavenworth  @  Lansing14-28
Lees Summit North  @  Lees Summit West21-14
Maryville  @  St. Joseph Benton47-7
Mill Valley  @  Blue Valley North38-7
North Kansas City  @  Truman52-18
Oak Grove  @  Pleasant Hill42-7
Olathe Northwest  @  Gardner-Edgerton7-51
Olathe South  @  Olathe North21-41
Paola  @  Baldwin56-0
Park Hill South  @  Liberty29-21
Pembroke Hill  @  Forsyth35-0
Plattsburg  @  Penney2-7
Raymore-Peculiar  @  Blue Springs41-29
Richmond  @  Carrollton57-8
Ruskin  @  Raytown South6-26
Santa Fe  @  Sweet Springs6-56
Savannah  @  Cameron55-7
Shawnee Mission East  @  Shawnee Mission South14-6
Shawnee Mission North  @  Olathe East8-48
Shawnee Mission West  @  Olathe West15-32
Slater  @  Lone Jack24-0
Smithville  @  Platte County0-15
Southeast  @  Kansas City Central
St. Joseph Central  @  Lees Summit0-50
St. Joseph Christian  @  St. Pius X7-48
St. Joseph Lafayette  @  Chillicothe13-14
St. Michael  @  Cass-Midway6-28
Staley  @  Liberty North12-24
Sumner  @  Northeast52-7
Tonganoxie  @  Piper21-12
University Academy  @  Summit Christian Academy6-63
Van Horn  @  Winnetonka39-61
Washington  @  Shawnee Heights21-35
West Platte  @  North Platte26-44
Wyandotte  @  Atchison0-14

 

MATCHUP SCORE
Braymer @ Albany0-86
Drexel @ Northwest61-6
Liberal @ Bishop LeBlond68-55
North Andrew @ Stanberry52-12
North Shelby @ Chilhowee62-12
Orrick @ Worth County 6-28
Osceola @ Norborne36-34
Rich Hill @ Pattonsburg48-82
Rock Port @ King City36-16