11 Man Football

 

MATCH UP Score
Adrian  @  Lincoln 0-36
Atchison  @  Schlagle 24-33
Baldwin  @  Piper 6-57
Belton  @  Fort Osage 0-41
Bishop Miege  @  Blue Valley West 48-20
Bishop Ward  @  Van Horn 8-50
Blue Springs  @  Lees Summit North 21-31
Blue Valley  @  Blue Valley North 34-7
Blue Valley Northwest  @  Harrisonville 34-28
Cameron  @  St. Pius X 28-35
Center  @  Oak Grove 41-10
Christ Prep Academy  @  University Academy 9/14
Clinton  @  Summit Christian Academy 0-59
Concordia  @  Sweet Springs 17-54
Crest Ridge  @  Knob Noster 12-47
DeSoto  @  Wyandotte 66-14
East Buchanan  @  Penney 12-34
Eudora  @  Bonner Springs 20-28
Excelsior Springs  @  Kansas City Central 9/14
Gardner-Edgerton  @  Olathe West 34-7
Grandview  @  Winnetonka 21-24
Hogan Prep Academy  @  East 30-13
Holden  @  Odessa 0-62
Jasper  @  Diamond 13-28
Kearney  @  Platte County 14-51
Lafayette County  @  Moberly 21-14
Lansing  @  Basehor-Linwood 28-30
Lathrop  @  Mid Buchanan 49-0
Lawrence  @  Shawnee Mission East 30-7
Lawrence Free State  @  Olathe East 17-26
Leavenworth  @  Shawnee Mission Northwest 14-43
Lees Summit West  @  Blue Springs South 37-14
Liberty  @  Truman 33-13
Lighthouse Christian Academy  @  Archie 44-6
Lone Jack  @  Santa Fe 20-38
Maryville  @  Chillicothe 49-12
Mill Valley  @  St. James Academy 27-7
North Kansas City  @  Ruskin 56-6
Northeast  @  Lincoln College Prep 0-67
Olathe North  @  Shawnee Mission North 68-22
Olathe Northwest  @  Olathe South 19-20
Paola  @  Fort Scott 58-0
Park Hill  @  Liberty North 3-24
Pembroke Hill  @  Southeast 34-16
Plattsburg  @  North Platte 42-21
Prairie View  @  Cass-Midway 36-0
Raymore-Peculiar  @  Rockhurst 9-17
Raytown South  @  Raytown 16-57
Richmond  @  Pleasant Hill 32-28
Savannah  @  Bristow, Okla. 43-42
Sedalia Smith-Cotton  @  Warrensburg 0-48
Shawnee Mission South  @  Shawnee Mission West 7-21
Smithville  @  Grain Valley 40-29
Spring Hill  @  Ottawa 50-7
St. Joseph Central  @  Park Hill South 7-52
St. Joseph Lafayette  @  St. Joseph Benton 40-13
St. Michael  @  Fair Grove 0-55
St. Paul Lutheran  @  Carrollton 0-46
St. Thomas Aquinas  @  Blue Valley Southwest 62-7
Staley  @  Lees Summit 31-7
Sumner  @  Topeka Highland Park 26-24
Tonganoxie  @  Louisburg 42-6
Turner  @  Shawnee Heights 0-40
Washington  @  Harmon 27-6
Wellington-Napoleon  @  Lexington 6-44
West Platte  @  Lawson 14-40
William Chrisman  @  Oak Park 0-7

 

 

8 Man Football

Matchup Score
Chilhowee @ Northwest 0-38
Drexel @ Orrick 39-38
Dekalb @ Southwest Livingston 12-58
Mound City @ Albany 62-14
North Nodaway @ South Nodaway 6-52
North Shelby @ Norborne-Hardin 68-22
Pattonsburg @ North Andrew 68-62
Rock Port @ Stewartsville 74-50
South Holt @ Tarkio 27-62
Stanberry @ King City 18-36
Veritas Christian @ Bishop Leblond 14-75
Worth County @ Braymer 68-14