13479552102063028794blue football gut-md

September 25, 2015:

Braymer at South Harrison, 7:00 pm

Brookfield at Monroe City, 7:00 pm

Center at Clinton, 7:00 pm

Central (St. Joseph) at Liberty, 7:00 pm

Concordia at Wellington Napoleon, 7:00 pm

Crest Ridge at St. Paul Lutheran, 7:00 pm

Eldon at Versailles, 7:00 pm

Excelsior Springs at Odessa, 7:00 pm

Fulton at Hannibal, 7:00 pm

Gallatin at King City, 7:00 pm

Hamilton (Penney) at West Platte, 7:00 pm

Harrisonville at Grain Valley, 7:00 pm

Hogan Prep at Pembroke Hill, 7:00 pm

Holden at Higginsville, 7:00 pm

Kirksville at Boonville, 7:00 pm

Knob Noster at Lexington, 7:00 pm

Knox County at Putnam County, 7:00 pm

Lawson at East Buchanan, 7:00 pm

Lee’s Summit at Lee’s Summit West, 7:00 pm

Marceline at Westran, 7:00 pm

Maryville at Benton (St. Joseph), 7:00 pm

Mid Buchanan at Plattsburg, 7:00 pm

Milan at Scotland County, 7:00 pm

Moberly at Marshall, 7:00 pm

North Platte at Lathrop, 7:00 pm

O’Hara at Smith Cotton, 7:00 pm

Oak Grove at Pleasant Hill, 7:00 pm

Orrick at Lone Jack, 7:00 pm

Paris at Fayette, 7:00 pm

Polo at Maysville, 7:00 pm

Raymore Peculiar at Lee’s Summit North, 7:00 pm

Raytown at Blue Springs South, 7:00 pm

Richmond at Carrollton, 7:00 pm

Santa Fe at Sweet Springs, 7:00 pm

Savannah at Cameron, 7:00 pm

Schuyler County at North Shelby, 7:00 pm

Slater at Salisbury, 7:00 pm

Smithville at LeBlond (St. Joseph), 7:00 pm

South Callaway at North Callaway, 7:00 pm

South Shelby at Macon, 7:00 pm

St. Joseph Lafayette at Chillicothe, 7:00 pm

St. Pius X KC at Warrensburg, 7:00 pm

Staley at North Kansas City, 7:00 pm

Tipton at Lincoln, 7:00 pm

Trenton at Princeton, 7:00 pm

Wentworth at Adrian, 7:00 pm

Windsor at Cole Camp, 7:00 pm

Winnetonka at Kearney, 7:00 pm

8-man:

Missouri School for the Deaf @ Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Albany @ Mound City
DeKalb @ Stewartsville
Greenfield @ North Nodaway
North Andrew @ Chilhowee
Northwest (Hughesville) @ Sacred Heart
Pattonsburg @ Norborne/Hardin-Central
Rock Port @ South Holt
Rock Port @ Independence Home School (Kan.)
Southwest (Livingston County) @ South Nodaway
Axtell (Kan.) @ St. Joseph Christian
Tarkio @ Stanberry
Worth County @ South Holt