Quarter Backs Yr. School
1st Dallas Reynolds 12 W – N
2nd Tyler Rodgers 12 Crest Ridge
HM Joey Brandon 12 Lone Jack
Running Backs Yr. School
1st Jordon Hill 10 W – N
1st Kolin Reynolds 12 Crest Ridge
2nd Patrick Hastings 12 Concordia
2nd Alex Stockton 11 Orrick
HM Derek Woodall 11 St. Paul
HM Rhett Snider 12 Sweet Springs
Receivers Yr. School
1st Blake Gray 12 W – N
1st Jacob Ewing 11 Lone Jack
2nd Tyler Berry 11 Lone Jack
2nd Jayson Burnap 11 Crest Ridge
HM Duncan Hughes 11 W – N
HM Luke Schmidt 12 Santa Fe
TE / Flex Yr. School
1st Tristan Green 12 W – N
2nd Ben Reeders 12 Santa Fe
HM Bret Bestgen 12 Crest Ridge
Athlete Yr. School
1st Ben Hinz 12 Santa Fe
2nd Caleb Hentges 11 St. Paul
HM Justin Mitchell 12 Sweet Springs
O-Line Yr. School
1st Brock Beckemeyer 12 W – N
1st Matt Dick 12 Crest Ridge
1st Zach Jenkins 12 W – N
1st Ryan Cox 12 Santa Fe
1st Nick Wilcox 12 Crest Ridge
2nd Jake McCannon 10 Crest Ridge
2nd Matt Block 11 W – N
2nd Matt Nebel 12 St. Paul
2nd Luke Schaberg 12 W – N
2nd Thomas Schmalz 12 Santa Fe
HM Austin Collins 10 Crest Ridge
HM Stone Willoughby 10 W – N
HM Dustin Metcalf 12 Crest Ridge
HM Peyton King 11 St. Paul
HM Garrett Hollingsworth 12 Sweet Springs
Kicker Yr. School
1st Sverre Soldol 11 St. Paul
2nd Blake Gray 12 W – N
HM Mario Persell 12 Sweet Springs
D-Line Yr. School
1st Zach Jenkins 12 W – N
1st Tristan Green 12 W – N
1st Matt Dick 12 Crest Ridge
1st Dylan Brockmeyer 11 W – N
1st Jake McCannon 10 Crest Ridge
2nd Levi Miller 11 Sweet Springs
2nd Ryan Cox 12 Santa Fe
2nd Brock Beckemeyer 12 W – N
2nd Josh Hopper 12 Lone Jack
2nd Peyton King 11 St. Paul
HM Jacob Mcindoo 12 Crest Ridge
HM Matt Nebel 12 St. Paul
HM Colten Rosser 10 Concordia
HM John Markes 11 Sweet Springs
HM Joe Markes 11 Sweet Springs
Line Backers Yr. School
1st Dallas Reynolds 12 W – N
1st Nick Wilcox 12 Crest Ridge
1st Ben Hinz 12 Santa Fe
1st Dillon Brisbin 10 W – N
2nd Ben Reeders 12 Santa Fe
2nd Avery Matthews 10 Crest Ridge
2nd Hayden Ridge 10 Crest Ridge
2nd Peyton Mays 12 St. Paul
HM Caleb Pfannkuch 11 Concordia
HM Alex Stockton 11 Orrick
HM Wyatt Titus 11 Lone Jack
HM Derek Woodall 11 St. Paul
D-Backs Yr. School
1st Blake Gray 12 W – N
1st Tyler Rodgers 12 Crest Ridge
1st Jordon Hill 10 W – N
2nd Caleb Hentges 11 St. Paul
2nd Bret Bestgen 12 Crest Ridge
2nd Jordan Schlueter 12 Concordia
HM Jayson Burnap 12 Crest Ridge
HM Devin Breland 10 Santa Fe
HM Mark Allen 10 St. Paul
Punter Yr. School
1st Caleb Hentges 11 St. Paul
2nd Caleb Pfannkuch 11 Concordia
HM Ben Hinz 12 Santa Fe