Boys Dream Team Players

Players listed in alphabetical order by school and grouped by class.
School:PlayerPlayerClass
Braymer High SchoolAustin HallJordan Miller1
Brunswick High SchoolKaleb WheelerMontez Hughes1
Chilhowee High SchoolEthan BohannanDakota Plemmons1
Hale High SchoolPeyton Dodson 1
Hardin-Central High SchoolRyan LaymanZach Pearon1
Higbee High SchoolWil ClarkCameron Crawford1
Keytesville High SchoolEvan CraigAldon Stephenson 1
Kingsville High SchoolAaron MorrisonJordan Schutt1
Meadville High SchoolRyan YoungDillon Seckington1
N.W. Hughesville High SchoolChandler CrosswhiteConnor Tichenor1
N.W. Mendon High SchoolGarrett JohnsonWade Adams1
Norborne High SchoolChristian Coats - Jr.Evan Glaze - Sr.1
Pilot Grove High SchoolBrady RentelCole Meisenheimer1
S.W. Livingston High SchoolBrady BothwellMack Anderson1
Tina-Avalon High SchoolLuke ChuranJoey Crow 1
Wentworth High SchoolSeth Zeien1
Concordia High SchoolCameron Kelly Cameron Cooper2
Crest Ridge High SchoolAustin Summit Cole Schmidli2
Marceline High SchoolMakenzie Fessler2
Mid-Buchannan High SchoolHunter ScaggsCollin Wyatt2
Milan High SchoolWyatt BohleRyan Dabney2
New Franklin High SchoolBailey LyonsMason Bailey2
Polo High SchoolCole BartlettJames Fleener2
Putnam County High SchoolCalvin HeidenwithCarson Quint2
Sacred Heart High SchoolMicah TanguayTrent Lyles2
Salisbury High SchoolGarrett FrancisEvan Fessler2
Santa Fe High SchoolDobber BurtonAndrew Edwards2
Stover High SchoolBrenden BauerCameren Worthley2
Sweet Springs High SchoolLucas EbertingZack Giffen2
Tipton High SchoolCodie DickBryant Carpenter2
Wellington-Napolean High School Duncan HughesTrey Shannon 2
Westran High SchoolBen MillerChris Evans2
Boonville High SchoolRiley LangAlec Adair3
Brookfield High SchoolTroy Magnuson - Sr.Cale Horton - Sr.3
Carrollton High SchoolJustin ThoeniJaceton Stark3
Cole Camp High SchoolAustin BerendzenBrady Smith3
East Buchanan High SchoolEthan Kilgore3
Hamilton (Penney) High SchoolBraxsten CookJaran Richman3
Knob Noster High SchoolLucas RinckerMatt Barton3
Lafayette (Higginsville) High SchoolEli Dyer Spencer Cooper3
Lawson High SchoolCody GlennMax Ross 3
Lexington High SchoolMatthew WilsonLorenzo Crumble3
Richmond High SchoolNoah ThornberryDominic Williams3
South Harrison High SchoolTreyton CampbellCody Weller3
St Paul Lutheran High SchoolElijah MuehlerMark Allen3
Trenton High SchoolSpencer HarrisConnor Cotton3
Cameron High SchoolGriffin MeffordKyler Hill4
Chillicothe High SchoolBen JonesZach Trout4
Excelsior Springs High SchoolPeyton SoriaKendrick Chunning4
Marshall High SchoolJace LanceJaylen Varner4
Oak Grove High SchoolJaxon Althaus Dylon Pfeifer4
Odessa High SchoolJaz Ehlert Jacob Moore4
Pleasant Hill High SchoolBilly RingCole Ederer4
Smithville High SchoolTreston Horton4

Girls Dream Team Players

Players listed in alphabetical order by school and grouped by class.
School:PlayerPlayerClass
Braymer High SchoolJasmine TaylorKelsey Stone1
Brunswick High SchoolKatie McClanahanCloey Elliott1
Bucklin-Macon Co. High SchoolCheyanne PetersonKellen Robertson1
Glasgow High SchoolJaden MonnigAbby Littrell1
Hale High SchoolDevin GrossmanJentry Copple1
Hardin-Central High SchoolAddie PaulLacy Logsdon1
Higbee High SchoolRhiannon RunyonSabrina Huddleston1
Keytesville High SchoolMylie SchupbackEmely Medlin 1
Kingsville High SchoolCassidy ColemanCasey Stout1
Linn County High SchoolAlexis Miller1
Meadville High SchoolReagin Klein Madison Ryan1
N.W. Hughesville High SchoolMegan SimpsonMegan Walk1
N.W. Mendon High SchoolKelsie SpeichingerKaytlinn Rhode1
Norborne High SchoolKatie WoodNelle Finley, Hannah Mansur1
Orrick High SchoolPaige SmithKarson Werle1
Pilot Grove High SchoolEmily SchuppReagan Walker1
S.W. Livingston High SchoolKaylie CampbellOna Furst1
Slater High SchoolCarley GrimesAbigail Head1
Tina-Avalon High SchoolAbbey RounklesKennadie Crowe 1
Wentworth High SchoolRebecca Finley1
Concordia High SchoolLaura EdwardsKayla Davis2
Crest Ridge High SchoolCameron Martin 2
Fayette High SchoolGrace Boulden 2
Marceline High SchoolElaine EwigmanJacee Brooks2
Mid-Buchannan High SchoolJillian RumpfJaele Barber2
New Franklin High SchoolShelby BreshearsMadison Matney2
Polo High SchoolJennifer FarmerShelby Copeland2
Putnam County High SchoolJade VarnerSara Webb2
Sacred Heart High SchoolGrace GoodwinMckenna Beeler2
Santa Fe High SchoolKylee KueckerSadie Limback2
Stover High SchoolShelby JacksonAshley Schroder2
Sweet Springs High SchoolMariah HarperTori Hinton2
Tipton High SchoolAlyson BrantAbby Backes2
Wellington-Napolean High SchoolMonica ThornburgJaymie White2
Westran High School Cory Burton Maddy Denslow2
Boonville High SchoolJamie LemmonsHannah Fuemmeler3
Brookfield High SchoolAshtin WilliamsEmily Vogel3
Carrollton High SchoolBrenna GermannSavannah Land 3
Cole Camp High SchoolBailey HeimsothAlyssa Oelrich3
East Buchanan High SchoolJosie FortneyMadison McCreary3
Hamilton (Penney) High SchoolNora FordKassie Moore3
Holden High SchoolDelaney VanBlariconKylene Crabtree3
Knob Noster High SchoolJessica SaderJessie Yates3
Lafayette (Higginsville) High SchoolTaylor Golden Lydia Wetter3
Lawson High SchoolMalorie Rash Addy Cress3
Lexington High SchoolChandler HimburyColby Crabtree3
Macon High School Megan RowlandCassie Martin3
Richmond High SchoolKaylee Vantrump3
South Harrison High Schoolno nominationsno nomination3
Trenton High SchoolWhitley RichmanAinsley Tolson3
Chillicothe High SchoolWhitney ClampittHannah Jones4
Harrisonville High SchoolBailey Kliewer Lilly McClellan4
Marshall High SchoolKassidy HeyingLyssa Agcalon4
Oak Grove High SchoolKaitlyn MarshLilli Weir4
Odessa High SchoolKinly GrubbLaura Empson4
Pleasant Hill High SchoolTabitha GrahamShae Williams 4
Smithville High SchoolTrace MosbyCaylie McKimmens4
Warrensburg High School Alli RhoneHally Piontek4