Updates throughout the night

MATCH UPSCORE
Archie  @  Adrian21-53
Atchison  @  Louisburg7-14
Baldwin  @  Tonganoxie0-49
Belton  @  Grandview6-31
Blue Springs South  @  Holt42-13
Blue Valley Northwest  @  Shawnee Mission Northwest42-56
Blue Valley Southwest  @  Washington31-6
Brookfield  @  Richmond22-48
Clinton  @  Odessa8-76
Columbia Rock Bridge  @  Blue Springs10-17
Concordia  @  Windsor13-61
East  @  Lincoln College Prep10-38
East Buchanan  @  North Platte52-28
Eudora  @  Bonner Springs12-49
Fayette  @  Carrollton8-29
Harmon  @  Wyandotte30-51
Harrisonville  @  Van Horn58-14
Holden  @  Lafayette County3-40
Jasper  @  Lockwood34-50
Kansas City Central  @  Cameron16-51
Kearney  @  Smithville45-60
Labette County  @  Bishop Miege13-67
Lansing  @  Shawnee Heights0-7
Leavenworth  @  St. James Academy14-27
Lees Summit  @  Rockhurst14-17
Lees Summit North  @  Raymore-Peculiar14-21
Lees Summit West  @  Liberty North0-31
Lexington  @  Lawson10-48
Liberty  @  Park Hill3-8
Lone Jack  @  Summit Christian Academy6-55
Maysville  @  Penney21-35
Northeast  @  Savannah0-60
Oak Grove  @  Boonville26-47
Olathe Northwest  @  Olathe North19-55
Ottawa  @  Paola9-56
Piper  @  Basehor-Linwood56-47
Pittsburg  @  Spring Hill
Pleasant Hill  @  Center19-35
Polo  @  Mid Buchanan8-55
Raytown South  @  Grain Valley12-46
Ruskin  @  Warrensburg7-46
Santa Fe  @  Sweet Springs20-54
Shawnee Mission East  @  Blue Valley14-45
Shawnee Mission North  @  Gardner-Edgerton7-42
Shawnee Mission South  @  Blue Valley North0-40
Shawnee Mission West  @  Blue Valley West20-46
Sherwood  @  Crest Ridge8-42
Southeast  @  Chillicothe12-61
St. Joseph Benton  @  Pembroke Hill40-27
St. Joseph Central  @  Oak Park14-35
St. Joseph Christian  @  Maryville0-62
St. Joseph Lafayette  @  Excelsior Springs24-28
St. Michael  @  Southern Boone3-48
St. Paul Lutheran  @  Marceline14-48
St. Pius X  @  Knob Noster6-49
Sumner  @  Schlagle13-61
Topeka Highland Park  @  St. Thomas Aquinas0-63
Topeka Seaman  @  Olathe West28-49
Topeka West  @  Mill Valley0-52
Trenton  @  Lathrop13-62
Turner  @  DeSoto22-62
University Academy  @  Hogan Prep Academy
Washburn Rural  @  Lawrence21-38
Wellington-Napoleon  @  Cass-Midway11-7
West Platte  @  Plattsburg6-20
Wichita South  @  Lawrence Free State12-34
Winnetonka  @  Platte County13-30

 

MATCH UPSCORE
Rich Hill @ Osceola30-28
Chilhowee @ DrexelForfeit-Drexel Win
Northwest @ Liberal28-84
Stanberry @ King City26-22
North Nodaway @ Worth County0-46
South Nodaway @ Albany34-78
Stewartsville @ Norborne32-26
Braymer @ North Shelby7-76
Dekalb @ South Holt42-96
Bishop LeBlond @ North Andrew24-80
Rock Port @ Mound City6-52