MSHSAA_Logo

TEAM SCORES:

1. Marceline 226.0

2. Versailles 205.5

3. Blair Oaks 170.0

4. Centralia 125.0

5. Warsaw 87.0

6. Butler 72.5

7. Adrian 70.0

8. Diamond 67.0

9. Clinton 64.5

10. El Dorado Springs 56.0

11. Father Tolton 54.5

12. Lone Jack 50.0

13. Tipton 39.51

4. Sherwood 27.0

15. Adrian JV 24.5

16. Diamond JV 3.0

17. Blair Oaks JV 0.0

 

TOURNAMENT RESULTS:

106 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Tommy Weeks of Adrian
2nd Place – Cooper Fisher of Marceline
3rd Place – Carter Lalumia of Adrian JV
4th Place – Zach Reed of Versailles
5th Place – Dalton Bush of Sherwood
6th Place – Jayce Griggs of Blair Oaks
7th Place – Nicklaus Toedebusch of Centralia
8th Place – Austin Kline of Clinton
9th Place – Clay Galloway of Father Tolton
1st Place Match
Tommy Weeks (Adrian) 31-9, Jr. over Cooper Fisher (Marceline) 19-3, Fr. (Fall 1:37).
3rd Place Match
Carter Lalumia (Adrian JV) 29-10, So. over Zach Reed (Versailles) 24-10, Jr. (Fall 3:40).
5th Place Match
Dalton Bush (Sherwood) 19-5, Sr. over Jayce Griggs (Blair Oaks) 8-14, Fr. (Fall 3:00).
7th Place Match
Nicklaus Toedebusch (Centralia) 11-16, Fr. over Austin Kline (Clinton) 7-17, Fr. (Fall 4:46).
9th Place Match
Clay Galloway (Father Tolton) 5-12, So. over () , . (Bye).

113 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Dallas Larsen of Warsaw
2nd Place – Andrew Newbrough of Centralia
3rd Place – Jordan Whalan of Clinton
4th Place – Colton Fisher of Marceline
5th Place – Zach Wieberg of Blair Oaks
6th Place – Myles Stone of Adrian
7th Place – Austin Suhrie of Diamond
1st Place Match
Dallas Larsen (Warsaw) 23-1, So. over Andrew Newbrough (Centralia) 28-3, Jr. (Dec 7-0).
3rd Place Match
Jordan Whalan (Clinton) 8-4, Jr. over Colton Fisher (Marceline) 5-4, Fr. (Dec 5-2).
5th Place Match
Zach Wieberg (Blair Oaks) 10-11, So. over Myles Stone (Adrian) 7-10, So. (Fall 2:38).
7th Place Match
Austin Suhrie (Diamond) 7-24, So. over () , . (Bye).

120 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Dylan Wheeler of Marceline
2nd Place – Robert Gutierrez of Tipton
3rd Place – Blake Schmidt of Father Tolton
4th Place – Dalton Bridges of Blair Oaks
5th Place – Cody Long of El Dorado Springs
6th Place – Zac Braun of Lone Jack
Round 1
Dylan Wheeler (Marceline) 24-0, Jr. over Cody Long (El Dorado Springs) 16-13, Sr. (Fall 1:16).
Robert Gutierrez (Tipton) 22-2, Jr. over Dalton Bridges (Blair Oaks) 4-3, Fr. (Dec 3-2).
Blake Schmidt (Father Tolton) 16-7, Fr. over Zac Braun (Lone Jack) 20-16, So. (Dec 7-3).
Round 2
Dylan Wheeler (Marceline) 24-0, Jr. over Zac Braun (Lone Jack) 20-16, So. (Fall 0:52).
Blake Schmidt (Father Tolton) 16-7, Fr. over Dalton Bridges (Blair Oaks) 4-3, Fr. (Dec 11-6).
Robert Gutierrez (Tipton) 22-2, Jr. over Cody Long (El Dorado Springs) 16-13, Sr. (MD 15-1).
Round 3
Dylan Wheeler (Marceline) 24-0, Jr. over Blake Schmidt (Father Tolton) 16-7, Fr. (Fall 0:35).
Dalton Bridges (Blair Oaks) 4-3, Fr. over Cody Long (El Dorado Springs) 16-13, Sr. (MD 20-10).
Robert Gutierrez (Tipton) 22-2, Jr. over Zac Braun (Lone Jack) 20-16, So. (TF-1.5 3:50 (17-2)).
Round 4
Dylan Wheeler (Marceline) 24-0, Jr. over Robert Gutierrez (Tipton) 22-2, Jr. (MD 13-2).
Dalton Bridges (Blair Oaks) 4-3, Fr. over Zac Braun (Lone Jack) 20-16, So. (MD 13-5).
Blake Schmidt (Father Tolton) 16-7, Fr. over Cody Long (El Dorado Springs) 16-13, Sr. (MD 12-4).
Round 5
Dylan Wheeler (Marceline) 24-0, Jr. over Dalton Bridges (Blair Oaks) 4-3, Fr. (Inj. 0:00).
Robert Gutierrez (Tipton) 22-2, Jr. over Blake Schmidt (Father Tolton) 16-7, Fr. (Dec 9-4).
Cody Long (El Dorado Springs) 16-13, Sr. over Zac Braun (Lone Jack) 20-16, So. (Fall 0:53).

126 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – London Gaydos of Blair Oaks
2nd Place – Clayton Stallo of Marceline
3rd Place – Konner Shewmaker of Versailles
4th Place – Justin Puckett of Clinton
5th Place – John Collins of Adrian
6th Place – Kade Hinds of Centralia
7th Place – Colton Collins of El Dorado Springs
8th Place – Steven Jacobs of Adrian JV
9th Place – Jacob Rider of Warsaw
1st Place Match
London Gaydos (Blair Oaks) 16-3, Jr. over Clayton Stallo (Marceline) 20-4, Fr. (Dec 7-3).
3rd Place Match
Konner Shewmaker (Versailles) 30-5, Jr. over Justin Puckett (Clinton) 18-5, Sr. (Dec 5-3).
5th Place Match
John Collins (Adrian) 21-22, Sr. over Kade Hinds (Centralia) 9-19, So. (Fall 1:18).
7th Place Match
Colton Collins (El Dorado Springs) 5-10, So. over Steven Jacobs (Adrian JV) 15-22, Sr. (Dec 12-10).
9th Place Match
Jacob Rider (Warsaw) 4-15, Fr. over () , . (Bye).

132 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Brock Mauller of Father Tolton
2nd Place – Alex Cupp of Marceline
3rd Place – Bo Thomas of Blair Oaks
4th Place – Nathan Baker of Butler
5th Place – Sam Dornan of Versailles
6th Place – Dakota Long of El Dorado Springs
7th Place – Daylin Kennedy of Adrian
8th Place – Logan Armstrong of Sherwood
1st Place Match
Brock Mauller (Father Tolton) 18-1, So. over Alex Cupp (Marceline) 16-11, Jr. (TF-1.5 3:00 (19-4)).
3rd Place Match
Bo Thomas (Blair Oaks) 16-11, Jr. over Nathan Baker (Butler) 22-12, So. (Fall 0:43).
5th Place Match
Sam Dornan (Versailles) 19-16, Jr. over Dakota Long (El Dorado Springs) 14-14, So. (MD 18-7).
7th Place Match
Daylin Kennedy (Adrian) 16-16, So. over Logan Armstrong (Sherwood) 1-19, Fr. (Fall 0:29).

138 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Dalton Fisher of Marceline
2nd Place – Jacob Vogt of Versailles
3rd Place – Osson Cox of Centralia
4th Place – Ben Thomas of Blair Oaks
5th Place – Kenton Taylor of Butler
Round 1
Jacob Vogt (Versailles) 21-10, Jr. over Osson Cox (Centralia) 12-11, Jr. (MD 11-0).
Ben Thomas (Blair Oaks) 12-10, Fr. over Kenton Taylor (Butler) 20-18, So. (SV-1 4-2).
Round 2
Dalton Fisher (Marceline) 25-0, Sr. over Kenton Taylor (Butler) 20-18, So. (Fall 1:21).
Jacob Vogt (Versailles) 21-10, Jr. over Ben Thomas (Blair Oaks) 12-10, Fr. (Dec 1-0).
Round 3
Dalton Fisher (Marceline) 25-0, Sr. over Ben Thomas (Blair Oaks) 12-10, Fr. (Dec 8-2).
Osson Cox (Centralia) 12-11, Jr. over Kenton Taylor (Butler) 20-18, So. (TF-1.5 1:51 (15-0)).
Round 4
Dalton Fisher (Marceline) 25-0, Sr. over Osson Cox (Centralia) 12-11, Jr. (Fall 1:50).
Jacob Vogt (Versailles) 21-10, Jr. over Kenton Taylor (Butler) 20-18, So. (Inj. 0:00).
Round 5
Dalton Fisher (Marceline) 25-0, Sr. over Jacob Vogt (Versailles) 21-10, Jr. (Dec 7-2).
Osson Cox (Centralia) 12-11, Jr. over Ben Thomas (Blair Oaks) 12-10, Fr. (MD 12-2).

145 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Frankie Falotico of Blair Oaks
2nd Place – Rylan Chrisman of Marceline
3rd Place – Kieon Davis of Warsaw
4th Place – Trevan Isaacs of Tipton
5th Place – Austin Alcorn of Butler
6th Place – Brett Clemens of Versailles
7th Place – Samuel Kemper of Lone Jack
8th Place – Austin Dobbs of El Dorado Springs
1st Place Match
Frankie Falotico (Blair Oaks) 22-0, Sr. over Rylan Chrisman (Marceline) 5-1, So. (MD 12-1).
3rd Place Match
Kieon Davis (Warsaw) 17-12, Fr. over Trevan Isaacs (Tipton) 10-7, So. (Fall 1:09).
5th Place Match
Austin Alcorn (Butler) 18-12, Jr. over Brett Clemens (Versailles) 8-11, Jr. (Fall 1:36).
7th Place Match
Samuel Kemper (Lone Jack) 7-20, So. over Austin Dobbs (El Dorado Springs) 2-18, So. (Fall 2:23).

152 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Andrew Edgar of Marceline
2nd Place – Dalton Schmidt of Versailles
3rd Place – Carter Kinkead of Centralia
4th Place – Bryce Ackerman of Butler
5th Place – Ethan Paxton of Clinton
6th Place – Blake Holder of El Dorado Springs
7th Place – Trenton Burnett of Tipton
8th Place – James Keating of Adrian
9th Place – Jack Drummond of Father Tolton
10th Place – Jarrett Janssen of Lone Jack
1st Place Match
Andrew Edgar (Marceline) 24-2, Jr. over Dalton Schmidt (Versailles) 29-7, Jr. (Dec 2-0).
3rd Place Match
Carter Kinkead (Centralia) 27-8, Jr. over Bryce Ackerman (Butler) 15-18, So. (Fall 1:43).
5th Place Match
Ethan Paxton (Clinton) 9-12, Jr. over Blake Holder (El Dorado Springs) 13-18, So. (Dec 5-2).
7th Place Match
Trenton Burnett (Tipton) 6-13, Sr. over James Keating (Adrian) 9-17, Fr. (Fall 0:57).
9th Place Match
Jack Drummond (Father Tolton) 2-14, Fr. over Jarrett Janssen (Lone Jack) 8-23, So. (Fall 5:10).

160 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Brady Stallo of Marceline
2nd Place – Adam Guinn of Versailles
3rd Place – Jackson Evans of Centralia
4th Place – Trever Surrell of Warsaw
5th Place – Tyler O`Banion of El Dorado Springs
6th Place – Isaac McLaughlin of Diamond
7th Place – Eddie Pilsudski of Father Tolton
8th Place – Sam Dudenhoffer of Blair Oaks
9th Place – Hayden Stark of Adrian
10th Place – Conner Wiseman of Lone Jack
1st Place Match
Brady Stallo (Marceline) 18-3, Jr. over Adam Guinn (Versailles) 33-2, Sr. (Dec 1-0).
3rd Place Match
Jackson Evans (Centralia) 28-4, Jr. over Trever Surrell (Warsaw) 17-13, Sr. (Fall 1:34).
5th Place Match
Tyler O`Banion (El Dorado Springs) 14-9, Sr. over Isaac McLaughlin (Diamond) 18-18, So. (Fall 4:59).
7th Place Match
Eddie Pilsudski (Father Tolton) 8-11, Jr. over Sam Dudenhoffer (Blair Oaks) 4-12, Jr. (Fall 3:38).
9th Place Match
Hayden Stark (Adrian) 15-22, Jr. over Conner Wiseman (Lone Jack) 12-22, So. (Fall 1:49).

170 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Willie Schotte of Versailles
2nd Place – Paul Karsten of Blair Oaks
3rd Place – Michael Raysick of Lone Jack
4th Place – Hunter Teeter of Marceline
5th Place – Reid Davis of Butler
6th Place – Montgomery Mills of Father Tolton
7th Place – Keilan Jaques of El Dorado Springs
8th Place – Maleek Porter of Warsaw
1st Place Match
Willie Schotte (Versailles) 27-4, Jr. over Paul Karsten (Blair Oaks) 12-11, Jr. (Fall 3:43).
3rd Place Match
Michael Raysick (Lone Jack) 16-8, So. over Hunter Teeter (Marceline) 9-17, So. (Dec 3-1).
5th Place Match
Reid Davis (Butler) 20-10, Jr. over Montgomery Mills (Father Tolton) 3-12, Fr. (Fall 1:00).
7th Place Match
Keilan Jaques (El Dorado Springs) 20-10, Fr. over Maleek Porter (Warsaw) 4-15, Fr. (Fall 0:50).

182 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Dylan Ballew of Versailles
2nd Place – Riley Boeckman of Blair Oaks
3rd Place – Ethan McLaughlin of Diamond
4th Place – Seth Cupp of Marceline
5th Place – Ryan Baker of Adrian
6th Place – Mikel Whetro of Warsaw
Round 1
Dylan Ballew (Versailles) 32-2, Sr. over Mikel Whetro (Warsaw) 1-22, Fr. (Fall 0:08).
Riley Boeckman (Blair Oaks) 14-4, Jr. over Ethan McLaughlin (Diamond) 20-12, Jr. (Fall 3:42).
Seth Cupp (Marceline) 9-15, Fr. over Ryan Baker (Adrian) 10-21, Sr. (Fall 5:09).
Round 2
Dylan Ballew (Versailles) 32-2, Sr. over Ryan Baker (Adrian) 10-21, Sr. (TF-1.5 2:25 (21-4)).
Riley Boeckman (Blair Oaks) 14-4, Jr. over Seth Cupp (Marceline) 9-15, Fr. (MD 17-4).
Ethan McLaughlin (Diamond) 20-12, Jr. over Mikel Whetro (Warsaw) 1-22, Fr. (Fall 0:23).
Round 3
Dylan Ballew (Versailles) 32-2, Sr. over Seth Cupp (Marceline) 9-15, Fr. (TF-1.5 4:21 (28-12)).
Riley Boeckman (Blair Oaks) 14-4, Jr. over Mikel Whetro (Warsaw) 1-22, Fr. (Fall 0:10).
Ethan McLaughlin (Diamond) 20-12, Jr. over Ryan Baker (Adrian) 10-21, Sr. (Fall 1:24).
Round 4
Dylan Ballew (Versailles) 32-2, Sr. over Ethan McLaughlin (Diamond) 20-12, Jr. (Fall 2:24).
Riley Boeckman (Blair Oaks) 14-4, Jr. over Ryan Baker (Adrian) 10-21, Sr. (MD 12-0).
Seth Cupp (Marceline) 9-15, Fr. over Mikel Whetro (Warsaw) 1-22, Fr. (Fall 0:11).
Round 5
Dylan Ballew (Versailles) 32-2, Sr. over Riley Boeckman (Blair Oaks) 14-4, Jr. (TF-1.5 5:22 (15-0)).
Ethan McLaughlin (Diamond) 20-12, Jr. over Seth Cupp (Marceline) 9-15, Fr. (Fall 5:56).
Ryan Baker (Adrian) 10-21, Sr. over Mikel Whetro (Warsaw) 1-22, Fr. (Fall 1:11).

195 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Jacob Aeschbacher of Versailles
2nd Place – Colton Renfro of Diamond
3rd Place – Scott Farley of Blair Oaks
4th Place – Logan Moore of Blair Oaks jv
Round 1
Colton Renfro (Diamond) 22-8, Sr. over Logan Moore (Blair Oaks jv) 16-11, Sr. (Fall 1:20).
Jacob Aeschbacher (Versailles) 25-6, Jr. over Scott Farley (Blair Oaks) 4-2, Jr. (Fall 3:52).
Round 2
Jacob Aeschbacher (Versailles) 25-6, Jr. over Colton Renfro (Diamond) 22-8, Sr. (MD 17-6).
Scott Farley (Blair Oaks) 4-2, Jr. over Logan Moore (Blair Oaks jv) 16-11, Sr. (Dec 9-4).
Round 3
Colton Renfro (Diamond) 22-8, Sr. over Scott Farley (Blair Oaks) 4-2, Jr. (Fall 2:59).
Jacob Aeschbacher (Versailles) 25-6, Jr. over Logan Moore (Blair Oaks jv) 16-11, Sr. (Fall 2:39).

220 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Sam Hasekamp of Centralia
2nd Place – Tanner Lueckenhoff of Blair Oaks
3rd Place – Justin Leath of Lone Jack
4th Place – Kaleb Leimkuehler of Sherwood
5th Place – Nate Faquier of Warsaw
6th Place – Ben Shumate of Versailles
7th Place – James Hobbs of Diamond
1st Place Match
Sam Hasekamp (Centralia) 33-0, Jr. over Tanner Lueckenhoff (Blair Oaks) 19-3, Sr. (Fall 1:27).
3rd Place Match
Justin Leath (Lone Jack) 21-11, Fr. over Kaleb Leimkuehler (Sherwood) 18-4, Sr. (Dec 5-2).
5th Place Match
Nate Faquier (Warsaw) 20-10, So. over Ben Shumate (Versailles) 11-19, Jr. (TB-1 2-1).
7th Place Match
James Hobbs (Diamond) 3-8, Jr. over () , . (Bye).

285 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Robert Anderson of Butler
2nd Place – Craig Dewitt of Warsaw
3rd Place – Jesse Knisely of Clinton
4th Place – Chance Cumpton of Blair Oaks
5th Place – Landon Leonard of El Dorado Springs
6th Place – Dainen Rowe of Lone Jack
Round 1
Jesse Knisely (Clinton) 14-16, So. over Chance Cumpton (Blair Oaks) 6-4, Sr. (Fall 1:17).
Robert Anderson (Butler) 33-3, Sr. over Craig Dewitt (Warsaw) 16-3, Sr. (Dec 1-0).
Landon Leonard (El Dorado Springs) 15-17, Sr. over Dainen Rowe (Lone Jack) 18-14, Jr. (Fall 3:12).
Round 2
Chance Cumpton (Blair Oaks) 6-4, Sr. over Landon Leonard (El Dorado Springs) 15-17, Sr. (Fall 2:59).
Robert Anderson (Butler) 33-3, Sr. over Dainen Rowe (Lone Jack) 18-14, Jr. (Fall 2:23).
Craig Dewitt (Warsaw) 16-3, Sr. over Jesse Knisely (Clinton) 14-16, So. (Fall 3:42).
Round 3
Chance Cumpton (Blair Oaks) 6-4, Sr. over Dainen Rowe (Lone Jack) 18-14, Jr. (Fall 4:17).
Robert Anderson (Butler) 33-3, Sr. over Jesse Knisely (Clinton) 14-16, So. (Fall 4:24).
Craig Dewitt (Warsaw) 16-3, Sr. over Landon Leonard (El Dorado Springs) 15-17, Sr. (Fall 2:54).
Round 4
Craig Dewitt (Warsaw) 16-3, Sr. over Chance Cumpton (Blair Oaks) 6-4, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Robert Anderson (Butler) 33-3, Sr. over Landon Leonard (El Dorado Springs) 15-17, Sr. (Fall 0:40).
Jesse Knisely (Clinton) 14-16, So. over Dainen Rowe (Lone Jack) 18-14, Jr. (Fall 1:46).
Round 5
Robert Anderson (Butler) 33-3, Sr. over Chance Cumpton (Blair Oaks) 6-4, Sr. (For.).
Craig Dewitt (Warsaw) 16-3, Sr. over Dainen Rowe (Lone Jack) 18-14, Jr. (Fall 1:07).
Jesse Knisely (Clinton) 14-16, So. over Landon Leonard (El Dorado Springs) 15-17, Sr. (Fall 1:49).

138b Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Hunter Hoelscher of Lone Jack
2nd Place – Alex Currier of Father Tolton
3rd Place – Dustin Rains of Tipton
4th Place – Alex Long of Warsaw
5th Place – Zoey Charles of Diamond
Round 1
Hunter Hoelscher (Lone Jack) 15-16, So. over Alex Currier (Father Tolton) 5-11, Jr. (Fall 5:19).
Alex Long (Warsaw) 3-13, Fr. over Zoey Charles (Diamond) 2-26, Jr. (Fall 2:58).
Round 2
Dustin Rains (Tipton) 14-9, Jr. over Zoey Charles (Diamond) 2-26, Jr. (Fall 1:56).
Hunter Hoelscher (Lone Jack) 15-16, So. over Alex Long (Warsaw) 3-13, Fr. (Fall 3:41).
Round 3
Dustin Rains (Tipton) 14-9, Jr. over Alex Long (Warsaw) 3-13, Fr. (Fall 1:14).
Alex Currier (Father Tolton) 5-11, Jr. over Zoey Charles (Diamond) 2-26, Jr. (Fall 3:37).
Round 4
Alex Currier (Father Tolton) 5-11, Jr. over Dustin Rains (Tipton) 14-9, Jr. (Dec 2-1).
Hunter Hoelscher (Lone Jack) 15-16, So. over Zoey Charles (Diamond) 2-26, Jr. (Fall 0:39).
Round 5
Hunter Hoelscher (Lone Jack) 15-16, So. over Dustin Rains (Tipton) 14-9, Jr. (Fall 0:24).
Alex Currier (Father Tolton) 5-11, Jr. over Alex Long (Warsaw) 3-13, Fr. (Fall 1:24).

120B Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Keaton Artherton of Diamond
2nd Place – Joey Conway of Blair Oaks jv
3rd Place – Carson Sanders of Centralia
4th Place – Isaac Bayless of Clinton
5th Place – Dylan Piveral of Adrian
Round 1
Keaton Artherton (Diamond) 19-12, Fr. over Carson Sanders (Centralia) 12-18, So. (Fall 1:39).
Isaac Bayless (Clinton) 4-24, Fr. over Dylan Piveral (Adrian) 0-7, Fr. (Fall 1:49).
Round 2
Joey Conway (Blair Oaks jv) 16-8, Jr. over Dylan Piveral (Adrian) 0-7, Fr. (Fall 0:45).
Keaton Artherton (Diamond) 19-12, Fr. over Isaac Bayless (Clinton) 4-24, Fr. (Fall 3:20).
Round 3
Joey Conway (Blair Oaks jv) 16-8, Jr. over Isaac Bayless (Clinton) 4-24, Fr. (Fall 1:14).
Carson Sanders (Centralia) 12-18, So. over Dylan Piveral (Adrian) 0-7, Fr. (TF-1.5 6:00 (17-2)).
Round 4
Joey Conway (Blair Oaks jv) 16-8, Jr. over Carson Sanders (Centralia) 12-18, So. (Dec 9-7).
Keaton Artherton (Diamond) 19-12, Fr. over Dylan Piveral (Adrian) 0-7, Fr. (Fall 2:28).
Round 5
Keaton Artherton (Diamond) 19-12, Fr. over Joey Conway (Blair Oaks jv) 16-8, Jr. (Fall 5:55).
Carson Sanders (Centralia) 12-18, So. over Isaac Bayless (Clinton) 4-24, Fr. (Fall 1:57).

285B Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place – Ayden Easton of Versailles
2nd Place – Erik Spurling of Centralia
3rd Place – Luz Rangel of Diamond
4th Place – Chance Goddard of Diamond JV
5th Place – Jacob Humphreys of Sherwood
Round 1
Ayden Easton (Versailles) 19-11, Jr. over Jacob Humphreys (Sherwood) 1-10, Sr. (Fall 0:49).
Erik Spurling (Centralia) 3-1, Sr. over Chance Goddard (Diamond JV) 1-3, . (Fall 2:29).
Round 2
Erik Spurling (Centralia) 3-1, Sr. over Luz Rangel (Diamond) 4-3, Sr. (Fall 1:24).
Ayden Easton (Versailles) 19-11, Jr. over Chance Goddard (Diamond JV) 1-3, . (Fall 1:05).
Round 3
Luz Rangel (Diamond) 4-3, Sr. over Chance Goddard (Diamond JV) 1-3, . (Fall 1:28).
Erik Spurling (Centralia) 3-1, Sr. over Jacob Humphreys (Sherwood) 1-10, Sr. (Fall 0:31).
Round 4
Luz Rangel (Diamond) 4-3, Sr. over Jacob Humphreys (Sherwood) 1-10, Sr. (Fall 0:27).
Ayden Easton (Versailles) 19-11, Jr. over Erik Spurling (Centralia) 3-1, Sr. (Fall 1:10).
Round 5
Ayden Easton (Versailles) 19-11, Jr. over Luz Rangel (Diamond) 4-3, Sr. (Fall 1:38).
Chance Goddard (Diamond JV) 1-3, . over Jacob Humphreys (Sherwood) 1-10, Sr. (Fall 0:30).

160B Results
Guaranteed Places
No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
Round 1
This match has not been wrestled yet.
Round 2
This match has not been wrestled yet.
Round 3
This match has not been wrestled yet.
Round 4
This match has not been wrestled yet.
Round 5
This match has not been wrestled yet.